FUND CONSULTANTS LIMITED, Caulcott

FUND CONSULTANTS LIMITED
OLD BAKEHOUSE SOUTH STREET
OX25 4NE Caulcott
Oxfordshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
FUND CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Company Number
04807047
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MEADOWS PROPERTIES LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
23 Jun 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Morris Building, Greenway
    OX25 4NF  Caulcott
  2. 11 Hart Walk
    OX25 5AF  Upper Heyford
  3. Upper Heyford
    OX25 5HD  Upper Heyford
  4. Building 345, Heyford Park
    OX25 5HA  Upper Heyford
  5. Heyford Park House Heyford Park
    OX25 5HD  Upper Heyford
  6. Heyford Park House Heyford Park
    OX25 5HD  Upper Heyford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests